Professional Documents
Culture Documents
daan Bued Cabatuan Cayucay Dulacac Inerangan Landoc Linmansangan Lucap Maawi Macatiw Magsaysay Mona DAGUPAN 2nd class independent component city Barangays: Bacayao Norte Bacayao Sur Barangay I (T. Bugallon) Barangay II (Nueva) Barangay IV (Zamora) Bolosan Bonuan Binloc Bonuan Boquig Bonuan Gueset Calmay Carael Caranglaan Herrero Lasip Chico Lasip Grande Lomboy SAN CARLOS 3rd Class Component City Barangays: M.Soriano St. (Poblacion) Agdao Anando Ano Antipangol Aponit Bacnar Balaya Balayong Baldog Balite Sur
Palamis Pandan Pangapisan Poblacion Pocal-Pocal Pogo Polo Quibuar Sabangan San Antonio San Jose San Roque San Vicente Santa Maria Tanaytay Tangcarang Tawintawin Telbang Victoria
Lucao Malued Mamalingling Maging Mayombo Pantal Poblacion Oeste Pogo Chico Pogo Grande Pugaro Suit Salapingao Salisay Tambac Tapuac Tebeng
Balococ Bani Bocboc Bugallon-Posadas Street (Pob.) Bogaoan Bolingit Bolosan Bonifacio (Pob.) Buenglat Burgos-Padlan (Pob.) Cacaritan
Caingal Calobaoan Calomboyan Capataan Caoayan-Kiling Cobol Coliling Cruz Doyong Gamata Guelew Ilang Inerangan Isla Libas Lilimasan Longos Lucban (Pob.) Mabalbalino Mabini (Pob.) Magtaking Malacaang Maliwara Mamarlao Manzon Matagdem Mestizo Norte Naguilayan Nelintap Padilla-Gomez (Pob.) Pagal Palaming
Palaris (Pob.) Palospos Pangalangan Pangoloan Pangpang Paitan-Panoypoy Parayao Payapa Payar Perez Boulevard (Pob.) PNR Site (Pob.) Polo Quezon Boulevard (Pob.) Quintong Rizal Avenue (Pob.) Roxas Boulevard (Pob.) Salinap San Juan San Pedro (Pob.) Sapinit Supo Talang Taloy (Pob.) Tamayo Tandoc Tarece Tarectec Tayambani Tebag Turac Ano Tandang Sora (Pob.)
URDANETA 2nd Class Component City Barangays: Anonas Bactad East Bayaoas Bolaoen Cabaruan Cabuloan Camanang Camantiles Casantaan Catablan Cayambanan Consolacion Dilan-Paurido Labit Proper Labit West Mabanogbog Macalong
Nancalobasaan Nancamaliran East Nancamaliran West Nancayasan Oltama Palina East Palina West Pedro T. Orata (Bactad Proper) Pinmaludpod Poblacion San Jose San Vicente Santa Lucia Santo Domingo Sugcong Tipuso Tulong
AGNO 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Allabon Aloleng Bangan-Oda Baruan Boboy Cayungnan Dangley Gayusan Macaboboni AGUILAR 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Bayaoas Baybay Bocacliw Bocboc East Bocboc West Buer Calsib Nioy ALCALA 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Anulid Atainan Bersamin Canarvacanan Caranglaan Curareng Gualsic Kisikis Laoac Macayo Pindangan Centro ANDA 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Awile Awag Batiarao Cabungan Carot Dolaoan Imbo Macaleeng Macando-candong ASINGAN 2nd Class Municipality Barangays: Ariston Este` Ariston Weste Bantog Baro Bobonan
Magsaysay Namatucan Patar Poblacion East Poblacion West San Juan Tupa Viga
Pindangan East Pindangan West Poblacion East Poblacion West San Juan San Nicolas San Pedro Apartado San Pedro Ili San Vicente Vacante
Mal-ong Namagbagan Poblacion Roxas Sablig San Jose Siapar Tondol Tori-tori
BALUNGAO 4th Class Municipality Barangays: Angayan Norte Angayan Sur Capulaan Esmeralda Kita-kita Mabini Mauban Poblacion Pugaro Rajal BANI 2nd Class Municipality Barangays: Ambabaay Aporao Arwas Ballag Banog Norte Banog Sur Calabeng Centro Toma Colayo Dacap Norte Dacap Sur Garrita Luac Macabit BASISTA 4th Class Municipality Barangays: Anambongan Bayoyong Cabeldatan Dumpay Malimpec East Mapolopolo Nalneran Navatat Obong Osmena, Sr. Palma Patacbo Poblacion
San Andres San Aurelio 1st San Aurelio 2nd San Aurelio 3rd San Joaquin San Julian San Leon San Marcelino San Miguel San Raymundo
Masidem Poblacion Quinaoayanan Ranao Ranom Iloco San Jose San Miguel San Simon San Vicente Tiep Tipor Tugui Grande Tugui Norte
BAUTISTA 4th Class Municipality Barangays: Artacho Baluyot Cabuaan Cacandongan Diaz Nandacan Nibaliw Norte Nibaliw Sur Palisoc BAYAMBANG 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Alinggan Amamperez Amancosiling Norte Amancosiling Sur Ambayat I Ambayat II Apalen Asin Ataynan Bacnono Balaybuaya Banaban Bani Batangcawa Beleng Bical Norte Bical Sur Bongato East Bongato West Buayaen Buenlag 1st Buenlag 2nd Cadre Site Carungay Caturay Darawey (Tangal) Duera Dusoc Hermoza Idong Inanlorenza Inirangan Iton Langiran Ligue M. H. del Pilar Macayocayo Magsaysay Maigpa
Poblacion East Poblacion West Pogo Poponto Primicias Ketegan Sinabaan Vacante Villanueva
Malimpec Malioer Managos Manambong Norte Manambong Parte Manambong Sur Mangayao Nalsian Norte Nalsian Sur Pangdel Pantol Paragos Poblacion Sur Pugo Reynado San Gabriel 1st San Gabriel 2nd San Vicente Sangcagulis Sanlibo Sapang Tamaro Tambac Tampog Tanolong Tatarac Telbang Tococ East Tococ West Warding Wawa Zone I (Pob.) Zone II (Pob.) Zone III (Pob.) Zone IV (Pob.) Zone V (Pob.) Zone VI (Pob.) Zone VII (Pob.)
BINALONAN 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Balangobong Bued Bugayong Camangaan Canarvacanan Capas Cili Dumayat Linmansangan Mangcasuy Moreno Pasileng Norte BINMALEY 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Amancoro Balagan Balogo Basing Baybay Lopez Baybay Polong Biec Buenlag Calit Caloocan Dupo Caloocan Norte Caloocan Sur Camaley Canaoalan Dulag Gayaman Linoc
Pasileng Sur Poblacion San Felipe Central San Felipe Sur San Pablo Santa Catalina Santa Maria Norte Santiago Santo Nio Sumabnit Tabuyoc Vacante
Lomboy Nagpalangan Malindong Manat Naguilayan Pallas Papagueyan Parayao Poblacion Pototan Sabangan Salapingao San Isidro Norte San Isidro Sur Santa Rosa Tombor
BOLINAO 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Arnedo Balingasay Binabalian Cabuyao Catuday Catungi Concordia (Pob.) Culang Dewey Estanza Germinal (Pob.) Goyoden Ilog-Malino Lambes Liwa-liwa
Lucero Luciente 1.0 (J.Celeste) Luciente 2.0 Luna Patar Pilar Salud Samang Norte Samang Sur Sampaloc San Roque Tara Tupa Victory Zaragoza
BUGALLON 2nd Class Municipality Barangays: Angarian Asinan Baaga Bacabac Bolaoen Buenlag Cabayaoasan Cayanga Gueset Hacienda Laguit Centro Laguit Padilla
Magtaking Pangascasan Pantal Poblacion Polong Portic Salasa Salomague Norte Salomague Sur Samat San Francisco Umanday
BURGOS 4th Class Municipality Barangays: Anapao Cacayasen Concordia Ilio-ilio (Iliw-iliw) Papallasen Poblacion Pogoruac
Don Matias San Miguel San Pascual San Vicente Sapa Grande Sapa Pequea Tambacan
CALASIAO 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Ambonao Ambuetel Banaoang Bued Buenlag Cabilocaan Dinalaoan Doyong Gabon Lasip Longos Lumbang DASOL 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Alilao Amalbalan Bobonot Eguia Gais-Guipe Hermosa Macalang Magsaysay Malacapas
Macabito Malabago Mancup Nagsaing Nalsian Poblacion East Poblacion West Quesban San Miguel San Vicente Songkoy Talibaew
Malimpin Osmea Petal Poblacion San Vicente Tambac Tambobong Uli Viga
INFANTA 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Bamban Batang Bayambang Cato Doliman Patima Maya LABRADOR 4th Class Municipality Barangays: Bolo Bongalon Dulig Laois Magsaysay LAOAC 4th Class Municipality Barangays: Anis Balligi Banuar Botigue Caaringayan Domingo Alarcio (Cabilaoan East) Cabilaoan Cabulalaan Calaoagan Calmay Casampagaan LINGAYEN 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Aliwekwek Baay Balangobong Balococ Bantayan Basing Capandanan Domalandan Center Domalandan East Domalandan West Dorongan Dulag Estanza Lasip Libsong East Libsong West
Casanestebanan Casantiagoan Inmanduyan Poblacion (Laoac) Lebueg Maraboc Nanbagatan Panaga Talogtog Turko Yatyat
Malawa Malimpuec Maniboc Matalava Naguelguel Namolan Pangapisan North Pangapisan Sur Poblacion Quibaol Rosario Sabangan Talogtog Tonton Tumbar Wawa
MABINI 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Bacnit Barlo Caabiangaan Cabanaetan Cabinuangan Calzada Caranglaan De Guzman MALASIQUI 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Abonagan Agdao Alacan Aliaga Amacalan Anolid Apaya Asin Este Asin Weste Bacundao Este Bacundao Weste Bakitiw Balite Banawang Barang Bawer Binalay Bobon Bolaoit Bongar Butao Cabatling Cabueldatan Calbueg Canan Norte Canan Sur Cawayan Bogtong Don Pedro Gatang Goliman Gomez Guilig Ican Ingalagala Lareg-lareg Lasip Lepa MANAOAG 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Babasit Baguinay Baritao Bisal
Luna - formerly known as Balayang Magalong Nibaliw Patar Poblacion San Pedro Tagudin Villacorta
Loqueb Este Loqueb Norte Loqueb Sur Lunec Mabulitec Malimpec Manggan-Dampay Nancapian Nalsian Norte Nalsian Sur Nansangaan Olea Pacuan Palapar Norte Palapar Sur Palong Pamaranum Pasima Payar Poblacion Polong Norte Polong Sur Potiocan San Julian Tabo-Sili Tobor Talospatang Taloy Taloyan Tambac Tolonguat Tomling Umando Viado Waig Warey
Lelemaan Licsi Lipit Norte Lipit Sur Matolong Mermer Nalsian Oraan East Oraan West MANGALDAN 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Alitaya Amansabina Anolid Banaoang Bantayan Bari Bateng Buenlag David Embarcadero Gueguesangen Guesang Guiguilonen Guilig Inlambo MANGATAREM 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Andangin Arellano Street (Pob.) Bantay Bantocaling Baracbac Peania Pedania (Bedania) Bogtong Bolo Bogtong Bunao Bogtong Centro Bogtong Niog Bogtong Silag Buaya Buenlag Bueno Bunagan Bunlalacao Burgos Street (Pob.) Cabaluyan 1st Cabaluyan 2nd Cabarabuan Cabaruan Cabayaoasan Cabayugan Cacaoiten Calumboyan Norte Calumboyan Sur Calvo (Pob.) Casilagan Catarataraan
Pantal Pao Parian Poblacion Pugaro San Ramon Santa Ines Sapang Tebuel
Lanas Landas Maasin Macayug Malabago Navaluan Nibaliw Osiem Palua Poblacion Pogo Salaan Salay Tebag Talogtog
Caturay Norte Caturay Sur Caviernesan Dorongan Ketaket Dorongan Linmansangan Dorongan Punta Dorongan Sawat Dorongan Valerio General Luna (Pob.) Gomez (Pob.) Historia Lawak Langka Linmansangan Lopez (Pob.) Mabini (Pob.) Macarang Malabobo Malibong Malunec(original) Maravilla (Pob.) Maravilla-Arellano Ext. (Pob) Muelang Naguilayan East Naguilayan West Nancasalan Niog-Cabison-Bulaney Olegario-Caoile (Pob.) Olo Cacamposan Olo Cafabrosan
Olo Cagarlitan Osmea (Pob.) Pacalat Pampano Parian Paul Pogon-Aniat Pogon-Lomboy (Pob.) Ponglo-Baleg Ponglo-Muelag Quetegan (Pogon-Baleg) Quezon (Pob.) Salavante MAPANDAN 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Amanoaoac Apaya Aserda Baloling Coral Golden Jimenez Lambayan NATIVIDAD 4th Class Municipality Barangays: Barangobong Batchelor East Batchelor West Burgos (San Narciso) Cacandungan Calapugan Canarem Luna Poblacion East POZORRUBIO 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Alipangpang Amagbagan Balacag Banding Bantugan Batakil Bobonan East Bobonan West Buneg Cablong Casanfernandoan Castao Dilan Don Benito Haway Imbalbalatong Inoman Laoac
Sapang Sonson Ongkit Suaco Swag Tagac Takipan Talogtog Tococ Barikir Torre 1st Torre 2nd Torres Bugallon (Pob.) Umangan Zamora (Pob.)
Poblacion West Rizal Salud San Eugenio San Macario Norte San Macario Sur San Maximo San Miguel Silag
Maambal Malasin Malokiat Manaol Nama Nantangalan Palacpalac Palguyod Poblacion I Poblacion II Poblacion III Poblacion IV Rosario Sugcong Talogtog Tulnac Villegas
ROSALES 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Acop Bakitbakit Balincanaway Cabalaoangan Norte Cabalaoangan Sur Camangaan Capitan Tomas Carmay West Carmen East Carmen West Casanicolasan Coliling Calanutan (Don Felix Coloma) Guiling Palakipak Pangaoan Rabago Rizal Salvacion SAN FABIAN 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Alacan Ambalangan-Dalin Angio Anonang Aramal Bigbiga Binday Bolaoen Bolasi Cabaruan Cayanga Colisao Gumot Inmalog Norte Inmalog Sur Lekep-Butao Lipit-Tomeeng SAN JACINTO 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Awai Bolo Capaoay (Pob.) Casibong Imelda (Decrito) Guibel Labney Magsaysay (Capay) Lobong Macayug
San Antonio San Bartolome San Isidro San Luis San Pedro East San Pedro West San Vicente San Angel Station District Tumana East Tumana West Zone I (Pob.) Zone IV (Pob.) Carmay East Don Antonio Village Zone II (Pob.) Zone III (Pob.) Zone V (Pob.)
Longos Central Longos-Amangonan-Parac-Parac Longos Proper Mabilao Nibaliw Central Nibaliw East Nibaliw Magliba Nibaliw Narvarte (Sabangan) Nibaliw Vidal (Nibaliw West) Palapad Poblacion Rabon Sagud-Bahley Sobol Tempra-Guilig Tiblong Tocok
Bagong Pag-asa (Poblacion East) San Guillermo (Poblacion West) San Jose San Juan San Roque San Vicente Sta. Cruz Sta. Maria Sto. Tomas
SAN MANUEL 1st Class Municipality Barangays: San Antonio-Arzadon Cabacaraan Cabaritan Flores Guiset Norte (Pob.) Guiset Sur (Pob.) Lapalo Nagsaag SAN NICOLAS 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Bensican Cabitnongan Caboloan Cacabugaoan Calanutian Calaocan Camanggaan Camindoroan Casaratan Dalumpinas Fianza Lungao Malico Malilion Nagkaysa Nining Poblacion East SAN QUINTIN 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Alac Baligayan Bantog Bolintaguen Cabangaran Cabalaoangan Calomboyan Carayacan Casantamaria-an Gonzalo Labuan
Narra San Bonifacio San Juan San Roque San Vicente Santo Domingo Sta Ana
Poblacion West Salingcob Salpad San Felipe East San Felipe West San Isidro (Sta. Cruzan) San Jose San Rafael Centro San Rafael East San Rafael West San Roque Santa Maria East Santa Maria West Santo Tomas Siblot Sobol
Lagasit Lumayao Mabini Mantacdang Nangapugan San Pedro Ungib Poblacion Zone I Poblacion Zone II Poblacion Zone III
SANTA BARBARA 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Alibago Balingueo Banaoang Banzal Botao Cablong Carusocan Dalongue Erfe
Gueguesangen Leet Malanay Maningding Maronong Maticmatic Minien East Minien West Nilombot
Patayac Payas Tebag West Tebag East Poblacion Norte Poblacion Sur
SANTA MARIA 4th Class Municipality Barangays: Bal-loy Bantog Caboluan Cal-litang Capandanan Cauplasan Dalayap Libsong Namagbagan Paitan Pataquid Pilar SANTO TOMAS 5th Class Municipality Barangays: La Luna Poblacion East Poblacion West Salvacion San Agustin SISON 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Agat Alibeng Amagbagan Artacho Asan Norte Asan Sur Bantay Insik Bila Binmeckeg Bulaoen East Bulaoen West Cabaritan Calunetan Camangaan SUAL 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Baquioen Baybay Norte Baybay Sur Bolaoen Cabalitian Calumbuyan Camagsingalan Caoayan
Poblacion East Poblacion West Pugot Samon San Alejandro San Mariano San Pablo San Patricio San Vicente Santa Cruz Santa Rosa
San Antonio San Jose San Marcos Santo Domingo Santo Nio
Cauringan Dungon Esperanza Killo Labayug Paldit Pindangan Pinmilapil Poblacion Central Poblacion Norte Poblacion Sur Sagunto Inmalog Tara-tara
Capantolan Macaycayawan Paitan East Paitan West Pangascasan Poblacion Santo Domingo Seselangen
Victoria
TAYUG 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Agno Amistad Barangobong Carriedo C. Lichauco Evangelista Guzon Lawak Legaspi Libertad Magallanes UMINGAN 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Abot Molina Alo-o Amaronan Annam Bantug Baracbac Barat Buenavista Cabalitian Cabangaran Cabaruan Cabatuan Cadiz Calitlitan Capas Carayungan Sur Carosalesan Casilan Caurdanetaan Concepcion Decreto Diaz Del Rosario (Trienta y siete) Diket Don Justo Abalos (Caroan) Don Montano (Cadamortisan) Esperanza Evangelista Flores URBIZTONDO 3rd Class Municipality Barangays: Angatel Balangay Batangcaoa Baug Bayaoas Bituag
Panganiban Barangay A (Pob.) Barangay B (Pob.) Barangay C (Pob.) Barangay D (Pob.) Saleng Santo Domingo Toketec Trenchera (East & West) Zamora
Fulgosino Gonzales (Carayungan) La Paz Labuan Lauren Lubong Luna Weste Luna Este Mantacdang Maseil-seil Nampalcan Nancalabasaan Pangangaan Papallasen Pemienta Poblacion East Poblacion West Prado Resurreccion Ricos San Andres (Parang) San Juan San Leon San Pablo San Vicente Santa Maria Santa Rosa Sinabaan Tanggal Sawang
VILLASIS 1st Class Municipality Barangays: Amamperez Bacag Barangobong Barraca Capulaan Caramutan La Paz Labit Lipay Lomboy Piaz (Plaza)
Zone V (Pob.) Zone I (Pob.) Zone II (Pob.) Zone III (Pob.) Zone IV (Pob.) Puelay San Blas San Nicolas Tombod Unzad